Search Search Menu

Fixtures

Athletics

Team

Opponent

Venue

Time

Date

College Team

 

Nga Puna Wai

 

 

 

Clay-Target Shooting

Team

Opponent

Venue

Time

Date

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cricket

Team

Opponent

Venue

Time

Date

1st XI

St Andrews 1st XI (Gillette Cup semifinal)

 STAC 1

10.30am

24/10/20

2nd XI

CBHS 3rd XI

Straven 2 

10.30am

24/10/20

3rd XI White

Darfield HS 1st XI

CCCG 1 

10.30am

24/10/20

3rd XI Black

no game

 

10.30am

24/10/20

Colts XI

St Bedes Colts Black

CBHS Colts Blue

SBC 4a (day two)

Straven 5 (day one)

10.30am

10.30am

24/10/20

26/10/20 (Mon)

T20 Cubs

CC Mavs

CCCG 1 

9.00am

24/10/20

T20 Rams

SBHS T20 Blue

Clare Park 1 

9.00am

24/10/20

T20 Mavs

CC Cubs

CCCG 1 

9.00am

24/10/20

T20 Bulls

CBHS Youth T20

Straven 3a 

9.00am

24/10/20

Y10A

STAC Y10 Blue

Polo 2a 

12.30pm

24/10/20

Y9A Black

STAC Y9A

Polo 6a 

10.30am

24/10/20

Y9A White

CBHS 9A Blue

Polo 5a 

10.30am

24/10/20

Y9B

Riccarton HS Y9

Ricc HS 2 

12.30pm

24/10/20

 

Tennis

Team

Opponent

Venue

Time

Date

CHCO A1

Shirley BHS 1

SBHS 1 

3.15pm

14/10/20

CHCO B1

Riccarton Snr Boys

Ricc HS 3 

3.15pm

14/10/20

CHCO B2

Shirley BHS 2

Hagley TC 5 

3.15pm

14/10/20

CHCO J1

Rangiora HS

Wilding Park 15 

3.15pm

14/10/20

CHCO J2

Burnside Jnr B

Burn HS 5 

3.15pm

14/10/20

CHCO J3

Burnside Jnr A

Hagley TC 3 

3.15pm

14/10/20

CHCO 9.1

CHCO 9.2

Hagley TC 1 

3.15pm

14/10/20

CHCO 9.2

CHCO 9.1

Hagley TC 1 

3.15pm

14/10/20

 

Volleyball

Team

Opponent

Venue

Time

Date

CHCO Sen A

Shirley BHS Y11/12

CC Gym

7.00pm

27/10/20 (Tues)

CHCO Sen B

Chch Adventist Senior

CC Gym

6.00pm

27/10/20 (Tues)

CHCO Sen White

no game

 

 

27/10/20 (Tues)

CHCO Y11A

Middleton B

MDGR 3

6.00pm

27/10/20 (Tues)

CHCO Y11B

Cashmere HS Y12

Cash HS 1

6.00pm

27/10/20 (Tues)

CHCO Jnr A

CBHS A

CBHS

5.00pm

27/10/20 (Tues)

CHCO Jnr Black

Catholic Cathedral Jnr

Catholic Cath

5.00pm

27/10/20 (Tues)

CHCO Jnr White

Papanui B

CC Gym

5.00pm

27/10/20 (Tues)

CHCO Y9 Black

Shirley BHS Y9

CC Gym

4.00pm

27/10/20 (Tues)

CHCH Y9 White

STCC White

Pioneer 6

4.00pm

27/10/20 (Tues)

 

Waterpolo

Team

Opponent

Venue

Time

Date

Junior Team

STAC Jnr Boys

St Bedes Jnr Boys

Jellie Park

JP

7.15pm

8.45pm

15/10/20

22/10/20

Search website